Registration

Cesar Shop 250 hard steel extreme callenge

Prematch Squad 1

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Robert Cernigoj Slovenia Minor Standard Regular
Goran Nešić Serbia Minor Production Senior
Luka Hafner Slovenia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Aleš Šinko Slovenia Minor Production Optics Regular
Matjaž Hozjan Slovenia Minor Classic Regular
Dejan Gradišnik Slovenia Minor Production Regular
Hrvoje Bertović Croatia Minor Production Senior

Prematch Squad 2

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Robert Karažija Slovenia Major Open Senior
Tímár Krisztián Hungary Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Gàbor Sötét Hungary Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Kormanyos Maria Hungary Minor Standard Lady
Bea Bicskei Hungary Minor Standard Lady
Darko Heberle Slovenia Minor Production Regular
Hrvoje Marić Croatia Minor Classic Regular

Prematch Squad 3

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Tomaž Vipotnik Slovenia Minor Production Regular
Marijan Lamešić Croatia Minor Production Regular
Goran Šarić Croatia Minor Production Regular
Davor Majstorović Croatia Minor Production Regular
Robert-Zoran Jonjić Croatia Minor Production Regular
Davor Prakatur Croatia Minor Production Regular
Dejan Dimitrijević Serbia Minor Production Regular

Prematch Squad 4

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Ivana Štrbac Croatia Minor Production Lady
Darko Dumendžić Croatia Minor Production Regular
Robert Međugorac Croatia Minor Production Regular
Zoltan Molnar Hungary Minor Standard Senior
Srbislav Stojšić Serbia Minor Production Senior
Vladimir Vasić Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Luka Obradović Croatia Minor Production Regular

Prematch Squad 5

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Igor Kocjančič Slovenia Minor Standard Regular
Damjan Nacevski Slovenia Minor Production Regular
Primož Kopušar Slovenia Minor Standard Regular
Borut Kolar Slovenia Major Standard Regular
Bojan Selko Slovenia Minor Classic Regular
Natalija Kreinz Slovenia Minor Standard Lady
Goran Jurasović Croatia Minor Production Regular

Main match Squad 1

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Vladimir Djukanovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Robert Manestar Croatia Minor Production Senior
Danijel Krnjajić Croatia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Marko Pažulić Croatia Minor Production Regular
Siniša Birkanović Croatia Minor Standard Regular
Vukota Djukic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Dragan Nikić Serbia Minor Production Regular
Igor Ignjatović Serbia Minor Production Regular
Natasa Jovanovic Serbia Minor Production Lady
Danilo Deanovčanin Croatia Minor Production Regular

Main match Squad 2

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Milos Vojinovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Petar Sakala Serbia Minor Production Regular
Toni Tomažič Slovenia Minor Standard Senior
Roman Šmejc Slovenia Minor Standard Regular
Milovan Janković Serbia Minor Production Regular
Igor Novaković Serbia Minor Production Regular
Filip Aleksić Serbia Minor Production Regular

Main match Squad 3

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Marko Đuković Serbia Major Standard Regular
Ognjen Stevilović Serbia Minor Production Regular
Vladimir Petrovic Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Drasko Pantovic Serbia Major Standard Regular
Nadia Subu Serbia Minor Standard Lady
Mirko Stupar Serbia Minor Production Regular
Bojan Krivokuća Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Bosko Savkovic Serbia Minor Production Regular

Main match Squad 4

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Vadim Shirin Montenegro Minor Production Regular
Dmitry Mikheev Montenegro Minor Production Regular
Sergey Starchenko Montenegro Minor Production Regular
Darko Rajković Montenegro Minor Production Regular
Nenad Pavlićić Montenegro Minor Production Regular
Miloš Prašćević Montenegro Minor Standard Regular
Saša Vujošević Montenegro Minor Production Regular
Nikola Vujović Montenegro Minor Production Regular
Velizar Darmanović Montenegro Minor Production Optics Senior

Main match Squad 5

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Dejan Radević Montenegro Minor Production Regular
Tihomir Mandić Montenegro Minor Production Regular
Milan Madžar Montenegro Minor Production Regular
Andrija Maljević Montenegro Minor Production Regular
Nikša Šturanović Montenegro Minor Production Regular
Vaso Perovic Montenegro Minor Standard Regular
Vladimir Vojinovic Montenegro Minor Production Regular
Semin Rizvan Bosnia and Herzegovina Minor Production Senior
Nenad Milic Serbia Minor Production Regular

Main match Squad 6

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Darko Bugarin Bosnia and Herzegovina Minor Production Regular
Dragan Mišanović Bosnia and Herzegovina Major Standard Regular
Saša Šunjevarić Serbia Minor Production Regular
Snežana Momčilović Serbia Minor Production Lady
Dejan Lazarević Serbia Minor Production Regular
Marjan Dzonic Serbia Minor Production Optics Regular
Aleksandar Aškrabić Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Ivan Bulajić Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Jovan Đaković Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Avdo Miladin Bosnia and Herzegovina Minor Production Regular

Main match Squad 7

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Zuzana Botková Slovakia Minor Standard Lady
Alexander Szabo Slovakia Major Open Senior
Sajgo Zoltán Hungary Minor Standard Regular
Fers Sándor Hungary Minor Standard Regular
Ladislav Gazdík Slovakia Minor Standard Regular
Milos Kracun Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Marek Stelmaszczyk Poland Minor Production Regular
Michał Stelmaszczyk Poland Minor Standard Regular
Zbyszek Koprowski Poland Minor Production Regular
Milan Milojković Serbia Minor Production Senior

Main match Squad 8

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Mark Szegedi Hungary Minor Classic Regular
Bence Szegedi Hungary Major Standard Junior
Mihaly Bobaly Hungary Minor Classic Senior
Mia Cvjetanovic Croatia Minor Production Lady
Josip Anic Croatia Minor Production Senior
Dejan Praunsperger Croatia Minor Production Regular
Niko Stjepanović Croatia Minor Production Regular
Peter Kolarits Hungary Major Open Senior
Saša Jasika Serbia Minor Production Regular
Andrej Škof Slovenia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Senior

Main match Squad 9

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Ana Viši Bujak Serbia Minor Production Lady
Sebastjan Testen Slovenia Major Open Regular
Enej Gasparin Slovenia Major Open Regular
Maks Hvalec Slovenia Minor Production Optics Regular
Tadeja Voncina Slovenia Minor Production Lady
Grega Kralj Slovenia Minor Production Optics Regular
Željko Vujčić Serbia Minor Production Regular
Bogdan Vujčić Serbia Minor Production Junior
Nenad Milošević Serbia Minor Production Junior
Aleksa Rakić Serbia Minor Production Junior

Main match Squad 10

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Mile Djoric Sweden Minor Production Regular
Marko Sremcev Serbia Minor Production Regular
Christian Kjellstrom Sweden Minor Standard Regular
Milan Curcija Serbia Minor Production Regular
Dragan Ćaćić Serbia Minor Production Regular
Ivan Kopčić Croatia Minor Production Regular
Mladen Šebalj Croatia Minor Production Optics Regular
Igor Perić Croatia Minor Production Regular
Ines Pavušin Croatia Minor Production Lady
Saša Mitrović Croatia Minor Production Regular