Registration

6th Alsa PRO Cup, 13/14. April 2019.

Prematch Squad 1

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Robert Cernigoj Slovenia Minor Standard Regular
Goran Nešić Serbia Minor Production Senior
Zlatko Reder Serbia Minor Classic Super Senior
Aleš Šinko Slovenia Minor Production Optics Regular
Matjaž Hozjan Slovenia Minor Classic Regular
Grega Mestek Slovenia Minor Production Optics Regular
Dejan Čadej Slovenia Minor Production Regular

Prematch Squad 2

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Bojan Selko Slovenia Minor Classic Regular
Marko Cussigh Slovenia Minor Standard Regular
Gregor Auguštin Slovenia Minor Production Regular
Hrvoje Marić Croatia Minor Classic Regular
Vladimir Djukanovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Milan Pantic Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Boštjan Pavlič Slovenia Major Standard Regular

Prematch Squad 3

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Gregor Gabrijel Slovenia Minor Production Regular
Robert Karažija Slovenia Major Open Senior
Klavdij Lapajne Slovenia Minor Revolver Senior
Borut Kralj Slovenia Minor Standard Regular
Davor Prakatur Croatia Minor Production Regular

Prematch Squad 4

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category

Prematch Squad 5

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category

Prematch Squad 6

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category

Prematch Squad 7

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category

Main match Squad 1

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Jože Kodrič Slovenia Minor Production Senior
Miran Jazbinsek Slovenia Minor Production Regular
Andrej Lekše Slovenia Minor Production Regular
Franc Kolarič Slovenia Minor Production Senior
Christos Romanos Greece Minor Standard Senior
Evagelia Fotoglou Greece Major Open Lady
Jelena Savkovic Serbia Minor Classic Lady
Dimitris Papafloratos Greece Minor Standard Regular
Tomaž Jevnik Slovenia Minor Production Regular

Main match Squad 2

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Milos Vojinovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Ahmed Brkić Bosnia and Herzegovina Minor Production Regular
Petar Sakala Serbia Minor Production Regular

Main match Squad 3

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Ana Viši Bujak Serbia Minor Production Lady

Main match Squad 4

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Faisal Alqallaf Kuwait Minor Production Regular
Abdulrahman Alhamidan Kuwait Minor Production Regular
Marjan Dzonic Serbia Minor Production Optics Regular
Ivan Bulajic Serbia Minor Standard Regular

Main match Squad 5

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Marko Đuković Serbia Major Standard Regular
Vladimir Petrović Serbia Major Standard Regular

Main match Squad 6

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Darko Bugarin Bosnia and Herzegovina Minor Production Regular
Dragan Mišanović Bosnia and Herzegovina Minor Standard Regular

Main match Squad 7

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Milos Kracun Serbia Major Revolver Regular

Main match Squad 8

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category

Main match Squad 9

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Ljubisa Momcilovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Snezana Momcilovic Serbia Minor Production Lady
Uroš Jereb Slovenia Major Standard Senior
Ivan Sodnik Slovenia Minor Standard Super Senior
Davor Majstorović Croatia Minor Production Regular
Goran Šarić Croatia Minor Production Senior

Main match Squad 10

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Zuzana Botková Slovakia Minor Standard Lady
Zoltan Sajgo Hungary Minor Standard Regular
Alexander Szabo Slovakia Major Open Senior
Fers Sándor Hungary Major Standard Regular
Marek Stelmaszczyk Poland Minor Production Regular
Michał Stelmaszczyk Poland Minor Standard Regular
Tímea Salamon Hungary Minor Production Lady

Main match Squad 11

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Mark Szegedi Hungary Minor Classic Regular
Bence Szegedi Hungary Major Standard Junior

Main match Squad 12

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Mile Djoric Sweden Minor Production Regular
Marcus Åberg Sweden Minor Production Optics Regular
Christian Kjellstrom Sweden Minor Standard Regular
Dragan Ćaćić Serbia Minor Production Regular

Main match Squad 13

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category

Main match Squad 14

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category