Registracija

Partizan Practical Shooting Cup, 12th July 2020.

PM SQUAD 1 - RO SQUAD

Ime Prezime IPSC Region Faktor Divizija Kategorija
Zlatko Reder Serbia Minor Classic Super Senior
Martin Zoran Slovenia Minor Standard Regular
Bostjan Pavlic Slovenia Major Standard Regular
Hrvoje Bertovic Croatia Minor Production Senior
Claudio Napolitano Italy Minor Production Senior
Borut Kralj Slovenia Minor Standard Regular

PM SQUAD 2 - RO SQUAD

Ime Prezime IPSC Region Faktor Divizija Kategorija
Bojan Nikolić Serbia Minor Production Regular
Uroš Šuberić Serbia Minor Production Regular
Vladimir Đukanović Serbia Minor Classic Regular

PM SQUAD 3

Ime Prezime IPSC Region Faktor Divizija Kategorija
Nikola Jovanović Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Milan Radisavljević Serbia Minor Standard Regular

PM SQUAD 4

Ime Prezime IPSC Region Faktor Divizija Kategorija

PM SQUAD 5

Ime Prezime IPSC Region Faktor Divizija Kategorija
Vladimir Popadić Serbia Minor Standard Senior
Vladimir Popadić Serbia Minor Standard Senior

PM SQUAD 6

Ime Prezime IPSC Region Faktor Divizija Kategorija

MM SQUAD 1

Ime Prezime IPSC Region Faktor Divizija Kategorija
Milos Vojinovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Milorad Bulic Serbia Minor Production Regular

MM SQUAD 2

Ime Prezime IPSC Region Faktor Divizija Kategorija
Igor Kocjančič Slovenia Minor Standard Regular
Pajor Zoltán Hungary Minor Standard Regular
Olivér Sólyom Hungary Minor Standard Regular
Predrag Kostic Serbia Minor Production Junior
Aleksandar Rašković Serbia Minor Production Regular
Miroslav Živković Serbia Minor Open Regular
Mark Szegedi Hungary Minor Classic Regular
Bence Szegedi Hungary Major Standard Junior
Luka Bankovic Serbia Minor Production Regular

MM SQUAD 3

Ime Prezime IPSC Region Faktor Divizija Kategorija
Marjan Džonić Serbia Minor Production Optics Regular
Vladimir Verebi Serbia Minor Production Optics Regular
Ivan Stojanovic Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Jovan Đaković Serbia Minor Production Regular
Milos Milicevic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Aleksandar Djurdjevic Serbia Minor Production Optics Regular
Branislav Trajković Serbia Minor Production Regular
Ivan Bulajić Serbia Minor Production Regular
Aleksandar Besarovic Serbia Minor Production Optics Regular
Mihailo Paunovic Serbia Minor Production Regular

MM SQUAD 4

Ime Prezime IPSC Region Faktor Divizija Kategorija
KPP Kobre Serbia Minor Production Regular
KPP Kobre Serbia Minor Production Regular
KPP Kobre Serbia Minor Production Regular
KPP Kobre Serbia Minor Production Regular
KPP Kobre Serbia Minor Production Regular
KPP Kobre Serbia Minor Production Regular
KPP Kobre Serbia Minor Production Regular
KPP Kobre Serbia Minor Production Regular
KPP Kobre Serbia Minor Production Regular
KPP Kobre Serbia Minor Production Regular

MM SQUAD 5

Ime Prezime IPSC Region Faktor Divizija Kategorija
Slavko Obradović Serbia Major Standard Regular
Vladimir Rakočević Serbia Minor Production Regular
Mirko Stupar Serbia Minor Production Regular
Marko Rodic Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Vladimir Petrović Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Draško Pantović Serbia Major Standard Regular
Nadia Subu Serbia Minor Standard Lady
Marko Đuković Serbia Major Standard Regular
Vladimir Popadic Serbia Minor Standard Senior

MM SQUAD 6

Ime Prezime IPSC Region Faktor Divizija Kategorija
Ana Visi Bujak Serbia Minor Production Lady
Nemanja Krivokapic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Aleksandar Nikolic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Stevica Pandurski Serbia Minor Production Senior

MM SQUAD 7

Ime Prezime IPSC Region Faktor Divizija Kategorija
Davor Majstorović Croatia Minor Production Regular
Goran Šarić Croatia Minor Production Senior

MM SQUAD 8

Ime Prezime IPSC Region Faktor Divizija Kategorija
Zivan Jovanac Serbia Minor Production Regular
Pavle Markovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Tihomir Djuric Serbia Minor Production Regular

MM SQUAD 9

Ime Prezime IPSC Region Faktor Divizija Kategorija
Dragan Ćaćić Serbia Minor Production Regular
Goran Nešić Serbia Minor Production Senior
Dejan Dimitrijević Serbia Minor Production Regular
Miloš Mišić Serbia Minor Production Regular
Marko Kovacevic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Milan Curcija Serbia Minor Production Regular
Marko Sremcev Serbia Minor Production Regular
Miloš Tošić Serbia Minor Production Junior
Mile Djoric Sweden Minor Production Regular
Stojan Stanisic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Kristina Stevanovic Serbia Minor Production Lady

MM SQUAD 10

Ime Prezime IPSC Region Faktor Divizija Kategorija
Aleksandar Lozanic Serbia Minor Production Optics Regular
Petar Sakala Serbia Minor Production Optics Regular
Petar Pavlović Serbia Minor Production Optics Regular
Jelena Blagojević Serbia Minor Production Lady
Miroslav Pašagić Serbia Minor Production Optics Senior

MM SQUAD 11

Ime Prezime IPSC Region Faktor Divizija Kategorija

MM SQUAD 12

Ime Prezime IPSC Region Faktor Divizija Kategorija
Darko Bugarin Bosnia and Herzegovina Minor Production Regular
Dejan Lazarević Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Dragan Mišanović Bosnia and Herzegovina Major Standard Regular
Nenad Pavlicic Montenegro Major Standard Senior
Avdo Miladin Bosnia and Herzegovina Minor Production Regular
Robert Cernigoj Slovenia Minor Production Regular
Vili Dovzan Slovenia Minor Production Regular

PREE MATCH SPEED TICKET SQUAD

Ime Prezime IPSC Region Faktor Divizija Kategorija

MAIN MATCH SPEED TICKET SQUAD

Ime Prezime IPSC Region Faktor Divizija Kategorija