Registration

HORNET TROPHY, PCC L3 MATCH, JULY, 18/19th 2020.

SQUAD 1

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Ana Visi Bujak Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Lady
Jovan Amanović Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Nenad Grujić Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Bojan Sekulić Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Bosko Savkovic Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular

SQUAD 2

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Dragan Ćaćić Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Marko Kovacevic Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Danijel Krnjatic Croatia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Petar Sakala Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Aleksandar Lozanić Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Zlatko Reder Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Super Senior

SQUAD 3

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Drasko Pantovic Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Nadia Subu Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Lady
Slavoljub Kojovic Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Senior
Sinisa Kojovic Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Mirko Stupar Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Mihajlo Vujanovic Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Slavko Obradović Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Vladimir Petrović Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular

SQUAD 4

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Ljubisa Momcilovic Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Aleksa Momcilovic Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Junior
Nikola Krajinović Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Miloš Maćešić Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Igor Lukić Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Marija Lukić Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Lady

PRE MATCH SQUAD

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Vukašin Gušić Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Igor Janković Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular