Registration

2nd Horned Viper Cup, 29/30. Jun 2019.

Prematch Squad 1

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Ivan Kopčić Croatia Minor Production Regular
Davor Prakatur Croatia Minor Production Regular
Boštjan Pavlič Slovenia Major Standard Regular
Martin Zoran Slovenia Minor Standard Regular
Borut Kralj Slovenia Minor Standard Regular
Zlatko Reder Serbia Minor Classic Super Senior
Mladen Šebalj Croatia Minor Production Optics Regular

Prematch Squad 2

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Hrvoje Marić Croatia Minor Classic Regular
Ivana Štrbac Croatia Minor Classic Lady
Branislav Stanković Serbia Minor Production Super Senior
Alexander Rauscher Austria Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Vladimir Vasić Serbia Minor Production Regular
Hrvoje Bertović Croatia Minor Production Senior

Prematch Squad 3

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Gabor Sotet Hungary Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Mária Kormányos Hungary Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Lady
Csilla Drenková Slovakia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Lady
Akos Hajtman Slovakia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular

Prematch Squad 4

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Vladimir Djukanovic Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Vukota Djukic Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Robert Karažija Slovenia Major Open Senior

Prematch Squad 5

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Vukasin Gusic Serbia Minor Open Regular
Bosko Savkovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Igor Jankovic Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Jovan Amanovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Bojan Sekulic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Milenko Pantic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Mihajlo Vujanovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Uroš Šuberić Serbia Minor Production Regular
Gojko Suberic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Miloš Hinić Serbia Major Open Regular

Prematch Squad 6

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Darko Heberle Slovenia Minor Production Regular
Srećko Usanović Serbia Minor Production Regular
Djordje Poledica Serbia Minor Production Regular
Miloš Kračun Serbia Minor Revolver Regular

Main match Squad 1

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Goran Nesic Serbia Minor Production Senior
Uroš Jereb Slovenia Major Standard Senior
Ivan Sodnik Slovenia Minor Standard Super Senior
Franci Zdešar Slovenia Major Standard Senior
Bruno Leban Slovenia Major Standard Senior
Grega Mestek Slovenia Minor Production Optics Regular
Petar Sakala Serbia Minor Production Regular
Milan Curcija Serbia Minor Production Regular
Marko Kovacevic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Marko Sremcev Serbia Minor Production Regular

Main match Squad 2

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Ana Viši Bujak Serbia Minor Production Lady
Željko Vujčić Serbia Minor Production Regular
Bogdan Vujčić Serbia Minor Production Regular
Nenad Milošević Serbia Minor Production Regular
Saša Jasika Serbia Minor Production Regular
Bojan Nikolić Serbia Minor Production Regular
Nenad Rakić Serbia Minor Revolver Regular
Rakić Aleksa Serbia Minor Production Junior
Aleksandar Punoš Serbia Minor Production Regular
Aleksandar Stojanovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Jelena Stanic Stojanovic Serbia Minor Production Lady

Main match Squad 3

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Vadim Shirin Montenegro Minor Production Regular
Dmitry Mikheev Montenegro Minor Production Regular
Sasa Vujosevic Montenegro Minor Production Regular
Pejović Stanka Serbia Minor Classic Lady
Trlajić Sanja Serbia Minor Production Lady
Vukašinović Teodora Serbia Minor Production Lady
Radojčić Života Serbia Minor Production Regular
Arsenijević Slaviša Serbia Minor Production Senior

Main match Squad 4

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Marjan Dzonic Serbia Minor Open Regular
Ivan Bulajić Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Ivan Stojanović Serbia Minor Open Regular
Miroslav Mančić Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Aleksandar Aškrabić Serbia Minor Open Regular
Nikola Novaković Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Mihailo Paunović Serbia Minor Production Regular
Miloš Milićević Serbia Minor Production Regular
Jovan Đaković Serbia Minor Production Regular
Dražen Blagojević Serbia Minor Classic Regular

Main match Squad 5

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Marko Djukovic Serbia Major Standard Regular
Slavko Obradović Serbia Major Standard Regular
Drasko Pantovic Serbia Major Standard Regular
Nadia Subu Serbia Minor Standard Lady
Mirko Stupar Serbia Minor Production Regular
Vladimir Petrović Serbia Major Standard Regular
Marko Rodić Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Bojan Krivokuca Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Mark Szegedi Hungary Minor Classic Regular
Andrej Lekše Slovenia Minor Standard Regular
Jože Kodrič Slovenia Minor Standard Senior

Main match Squad 6

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Darko Bugarin Bosnia and Herzegovina Minor Production Regular
Saša Šunjevarić Serbia Minor Production Regular
Dejan Lazarević Serbia Minor Production Regular
Dragan Mišanović Bosnia and Herzegovina Major Standard Regular
Nenad Milic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Dejan Cordar Serbia Minor Production Regular
Dusan Zivkovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Bence Szegedi Hungary Major Standard Junior

Main match Squad 7

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Miroslav Milovanovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Branislav Bulatovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Igor Ignjatovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Milovan Jankovic Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Mico Vorkapic Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Vladimir Stojiljkovic Serbia Minor Open Regular
Igor Novakovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Aleksandar Andric Serbia Minor Open Regular
Dragan Nikic Serbia Minor Open Regular
Natasa Jovanovic Serbia Minor Standard Lady
Radosav Nedic Serbia Minor Open Regular

Main match Squad 8

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Spasoje Vulevic Serbia Major Standard Regular
Barasin Dragan Serbia Major Standard Regular
Goran Stojanovic Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Dejan Nikolic Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Nikola Mesarec Serbia Minor Production Regular
Miroslav Blagojevic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Ognjen Stevilovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Aleksandar Maricic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Luka Avramovic Serbia Minor Production Regular

Main match Squad 9

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Ljubisa Momcilovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Snezana Momcilovic Serbia Minor Production Lady
Yulia Shechenko Ukraine Minor Production Lady
Sergiy Oskoma Ukraine Minor Production Regular
Maksym Oskoma Ukraine Minor Production Regular
Davor Majstorovic Croatia Minor Production Regular
Goran Šarić Croatia Minor Production Senior
Dragan Cacic Serbia Minor Production Regular

Main match Squad 10

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Zuzana Botková Slovakia Minor Standard Lady
Zoltan Molnar Hungary Major Standard Senior
Mia Cvjetanović Croatia Minor Production Lady
Josip Anić Croatia Minor Production Senior
Dejan Praunsperger Croatia Minor Production Regular
Hrvoje Bertović Croatia Minor Standard Senior

Main match Squad 11

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
PCC Vukasin Gusic Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
PCC Bosko Savkovic Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
PCC Igor Jankovic Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
PCC Jovan Amanovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
PCC Mihajlo Vujanovic Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Vladimir Kosanovic Serbia Minor Open Regular
Milos Kundovic Serbia Major Open Super Senior
Ratko Manojlovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Milos Lazic Serbia Minor Standard Regular

Main match Squad 12

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Dejan Vukojević Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Predrag Vasić Serbia Minor Production Regular
Ivan Perić Serbia Minor Production Regular
Nikola Mihajlovic Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Goran Jankovic Serbia Major Standard Regular
Marko Jankovic Serbia Minor Production Junior
Srdjan Jovanovic Serbia Minor Open Regular
Aleksandar Stokic Serbia Major Standard Regular
Dragoslav Stokic Serbia Major Standard Senior
Vladislav Tanaskovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Miodrag Prljinčević Serbia Minor Production Senior

WAITING LIST

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category