Registration

Cesar SHOP OPEN, 31. August/01. Sptember 2019.

SHOOTER LIST - UNPAID SLOTS

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Žydrūnas Sinkevičius Lithuania Major Open Senior
Ratko Manojlović Serbia Minor Production Regular
Jerome Poiret France Major Standard Regular
Antonios Zachariadis Belgium Major Standard Regular
Boštjan Savšek Slovenia Minor Production Regular
Alexandru Ovidiu Satalan Romania Minor Production Senior
Saša Šunjevarić Serbia Minor Production Regular
Barsony Csaba Hungary Major Open Senior
Slavoljub Kojović Serbia Minor Standard Senior
Attila Obermajer Hungary Minor Production Regular

Prematch Squad 1

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Dragan Cacic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Robert Cernigoj Slovenia Major Standard Regular
Matjaž Hozjan Slovenia Minor Classic Regular
Zlatko Reder Serbia Minor Classic Super Senior
Miha Prevec Slovenia Minor Standard Regular
Savo Stjepanović Slovenia Minor Production Regular
Dejan Gradišnik Slovenia Minor Production Regular
Andrej Škof Slovenia Minor Production Optics Senior
Marko Paunović Slovenia Minor Classic Senior

Prematch Squad 2

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Milos Kracun Serbia Minor Revolver Regular
Aleš Šinko Slovenia Minor Production Optics Regular
István Bujdosó Hungary Minor Production Senior
Daniel Gencsy Hungary Minor Production Regular
Ivan Kopčić Croatia Minor Production Regular
Mladen Šebalj Croatia Minor Production Optics Regular
Vukasin Gusic Serbia Minor Production Optics Regular
Darko Heberle Slovenia Minor Production Regular

Prematch Squad 3

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Darko Bugarin Bosnia and Herzegovina Minor Production Regular
Hrvoje Marić Croatia Minor Classic Regular
Mark Szegedi Hungary Minor Classic Regular
Bence Szegedi Hungary Major Standard Junior
Dragan Misanovic Bosnia and Herzegovina Major Standard Regular
Hrvoje Bertović Croatia Minor Production Senior
Luka PCC Hafner Slovenia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Sebastjan PCC Testen Slovenia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Miloš Hinić Serbia Minor Open Regular

Prematch Squad 4

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Bosko Savkovic Serbia Minor Production Optics Regular
Jovan Amanovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Bojan Sekulic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Igor Jankovic Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Nenad Grujic Serbia Minor Open Regular
Robert Karažija Slovenia Major Open Senior
Klavdij Lapajne Slovenia Minor Revolver Senior

Prematch Squad 5

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Ana Viši Bujak Serbia Minor Production Lady
Gabor PCC Sotet Hungary Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Mária Kormányos Hungary Minor Revolver Lady
Csilla PCC Drenková Slovakia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Lady
Ákos PCC Hajtman Slovakia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Bojan Nikolic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Djordje Poledica Serbia Minor Production Regular
Srećko Usanović Serbia Minor Production Regular

Prematch Squad 6

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Adi Alić Bosnia and Herzegovina Minor Production Regular
Benjamin Gadzo Bosnia and Herzegovina Minor Production Regular
Jesenka Residovic Bosnia and Herzegovina Minor Production Lady
Dejan Čadej Slovenia Minor Production Regular
Uros Suberic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Gojko Suberic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Davor Petrovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Mirko Kitanic Serbia Minor Production Regular

Main match Squad 1

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Branko Trifunovic Belgium Minor Production Regular
Mile Djoric Sweden Minor Production Regular
Goran Nešić Serbia Minor Production Senior
Ilya Gubin Russia Major Standard Senior
Vesa Kaunisto Finland Minor Production Regular
Aleksandr Korotenko Russia Minor Production Regular
Mikica Veljic Austria Minor Production Super Senior

Main match Squad 2

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Vukasin PCC Gusic Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Bosko PCC Savkovic Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Jovan PCC Amanovic Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Bojan PCC Sekulic Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Savo PCC Stjepanovic Slovenia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Igor PCC Jankovic Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Nenad PCC Grujic Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Andrej PCC Škof Slovenia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular

Main match Squad 3

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Davor Majstorović Croatia Minor Production Regular
Goran Šarić Croatia Minor Production Senior
Snezana Momcilovic Serbia Minor Production Lady
Ljubisa Momcilovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Mia Cvjetanovic Croatia Minor Production Lady
Josip Anic Croatia Minor Production Senior
Dejan Praunsperger Croatia Minor Production Regular
Marijan Lamešić Croatia Minor Production Regular

Main match Squad 4

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Spasoje Vulevic Serbia Major Standard Regular
Goran Stojanovic Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Dragan Barasin Serbia Major Standard Regular
Miljan Mališ Serbia Minor Production Regular
Nikola Mesarec Serbia Minor Production Regular
Luka Avramovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Ognjen Stevilovic Serbia Minor Production Regular

Main match Squad 5

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Drasko Pantovic Serbia Major Standard Regular
Marko Djukovic Serbia Major Standard Regular
Slavko Obradović Serbia Major Standard Regular
Vladimir Petrovic Serbia Major Standard Regular
Mirko Stupar Serbia Minor Production Regular
Bojan Krivokuca Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular

Main match Squad 6

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Nenad Milosevic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Bogdan Vujcic Serbia Minor Production Junior
Sasa Jasika Serbia Minor Production Regular
Zeljko Vujcic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Vukota Djukic Serbia Minor Production Optics Regular
Branislav Bulatovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Milovan Jankovic Serbia Minor Production Regular
Dragan Nikic Serbia Minor Production Regular

Main match Squad 7

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
LEO CHRISTIAN Afandi Indonesia Major Open Regular
Dejan Lazarević Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Peter Kolarits Hungary Major Open Senior
Jelena Savkovic Serbia Minor Classic Lady
Mihaly Bobaly Hungary Minor Classic Senior
Dragan PCC Ćaćić Serbia Minor Pistol Carabine Caliber Regular
Robert R Cernigoj Slovenia Minor Standard Regular

Main match Squad 8

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Zuzana Botková Slovakia Minor Standard Lady
Darko Dumendžić Croatia Minor Production Regular
Hrvoje R Marić Croatia Minor Standard Regular
Hrvoje R Bertović Croatia Minor Standard Senior
Robert Međugorac Croatia Minor Production Regular
Milan Ćurčija Serbia Minor Production Regular
Marko Kovačević Serbia Minor Production Regular
Marko Sremčev Serbia Minor Production Regular

Main match Squad 9

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Miloš Lazić Serbia Minor Standard Regular
Milorad Bulić Serbia Minor Production Regular
Miloš Vojinović Serbia Minor Production Regular
Petar Sakala Serbia Minor Production Regular
Aleksandar Lozanić Serbia Minor Open Regular
Sinisa Gvozdenovic Serbia Minor Production Regular

Main match Squad 10

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category

Main match Squad 11

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category
Teodora Vukašinović Serbia Minor Production Lady
Slaviša Arsenijević Serbia Minor Revolver Senior
Sanja Trlajić Serbia Minor Production Lady
Stanka Pejović Serbia Minor Production Lady

Main match Squad 12

First Name Last Name IPSC Region Factor Division Category